User:Astraltor/Sandbox: Difference between revisions
From Official Barotrauma Wiki
(moving to Autofill Tags/data) Tag: Replaced |
No edit summary |
||
Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
{| class="wikitable sortable" | |||
! easy | |||
|- | |||
| weldingtool | |||
| 3 | |||
|- | |||
| weldingfueltank | |||
| 3 | |||
|- | |||
| wrench | |||
| 1 | |||
|- | |||
| crowbar | |||
|1 | |||
|- | |||
| screwdriver | |||
| 2 | |||
|- | |||
| fuelrod | |||
| 8 | |||
|- | |||
| thoriumfuelrod | |||
| 1 | |||
|- | |||
| antibleeding1 | |||
| 16 | |||
|- | |||
| antidama1 | |||
| 16 | |||
|- | |||
| antibloodloss1 | |||
| 16 | |||
|- | |||
| calyxanide | |||
| 3 | |||
|- | |||
| antipsychosis | |||
| 2 | |||
|- | |||
| antinarc | |||
| 1 | |||
|- | |||
| antirad | |||
| 1 | |||
|- | |||
| antiparalysis | |||
| 1 | |||
|- | |||
| plasmacutter | |||
| 2 | |||
|- | |||
| harpoongun | |||
| 2 | |||
|- | |||
| stunbaton | |||
| 1 | |||
|- | |||
| divingknife | |||
| 1 | |||
|- | |||
| revolver | |||
| 2 | |||
|- | |||
| sulphuricacid | |||
| 1 | |||
|- | |||
| stabilozine | |||
| 8 | |||
|- | |||
| ethanol | |||
| 2 | |||
|- | |||
| opium | |||
| 2 | |||
|- | |||
| antibiotics | |||
| 2 | |||
|- | |||
| handheldsonar | |||
| 1 | |||
|- | |||
| underwaterscooter | |||
| 1 | |||
|- | |||
| flashlight | |||
| 1 | |||
|- | |||
| coilgunammobox | |||
| 1 | |||
|- | |||
| revolverround | |||
| 12 | |||
|} | |||
{| class="wikitable sortable" | |||
! normal | |||
|- | |||
| weldingtool | |||
| 2 | |||
|- | |||
| weldingfueltank | |||
| 1 | |||
|- | |||
| wrench | |||
| 1 | |||
|- | |||
| crowbar | |||
| 1 | |||
|- | |||
| screwdriver | |||
| 1 | |||
|- | |||
| fuelrod | |||
| 6 | |||
|- | |||
| antibleeding1 | |||
| 8 | |||
|- | |||
| antidama1 | |||
| 8 | |||
|- | |||
| antibloodloss1 | |||
| 8 | |||
|- | |||
| calyxanide | |||
| 1 | |||
|- | |||
| antipsychosis | |||
| 1 | |||
|- | |||
| antinarc | |||
| 1 | |||
|- | |||
| antirad | |||
| 1 | |||
|- | |||
| antiparalysis | |||
| 1 | |||
|- | |||
| plasmacutter | |||
| 1 | |||
|- | |||
| harpoongun | |||
| 1 | |||
|- | |||
| stunbaton | |||
| 1 | |||
|- | |||
| divingknife | |||
| 1 | |||
|- | |||
| revolver | |||
| 1 | |||
|- | |||
| sulphuricacid | |||
| 1 | |||
|- | |||
| stabilozine | |||
| 5 | |||
|- | |||
| ethanol | |||
| 2 | |||
|- | |||
| opium | |||
| 2 | |||
|- | |||
| antibiotics | |||
| 2 | |||
|- | |||
| handheldsonar | |||
| 1 | |||
|- | |||
| flashlight | |||
|} | |||
{| class="wikitable sortable" | |||
! hard | |||
|- | |||
| fuelrod | |||
| 2 | |||
|- | |||
| wrench | |||
| 1 | |||
|- | |||
| crowbar | |||
| 1 | |||
|- | |||
| screwdriver | |||
| 1 | |||
|- | |||
| weldingtool | |||
| 1 | |||
|- | |||
| uranium | |||
| 2 | |||
|- | |||
| lead | |||
| 2 | |||
|- | |||
| steel | |||
| 2 | |||
|- | |||
| divingknife | |||
| 1 | |||
|- | |||
| antibleeding1 | |||
| 3 | |||
|- | |||
| antidama1 | |||
| 3 | |||
|- | |||
| antibloodloss1 | |||
| 3 | |||
|} | |||
{{Q|Welding Tool|10|% Hull Repair Speed}} | {{Q|Welding Tool|10|% Hull Repair Speed}} | ||
Revision as of 20:48, 5 July 2022
easy | |
---|---|
weldingtool | 3 |
weldingfueltank | 3 |
wrench | 1 |
crowbar | 1 |
screwdriver | 2 |
fuelrod | 8 |
thoriumfuelrod | 1 |
antibleeding1 | 16 |
antidama1 | 16 |
antibloodloss1 | 16 |
calyxanide | 3 |
antipsychosis | 2 |
antinarc | 1 |
antirad | 1 |
antiparalysis | 1 |
plasmacutter | 2 |
harpoongun | 2 |
stunbaton | 1 |
divingknife | 1 |
revolver | 2 |
sulphuricacid | 1 |
stabilozine | 8 |
ethanol | 2 |
opium | 2 |
antibiotics | 2 |
handheldsonar | 1 |
underwaterscooter | 1 |
flashlight | 1 |
coilgunammobox | 1 |
revolverround | 12 |
normal | |
---|---|
weldingtool | 2 |
weldingfueltank | 1 |
wrench | 1 |
crowbar | 1 |
screwdriver | 1 |
fuelrod | 6 |
antibleeding1 | 8 |
antidama1 | 8 |
antibloodloss1 | 8 |
calyxanide | 1 |
antipsychosis | 1 |
antinarc | 1 |
antirad | 1 |
antiparalysis | 1 |
plasmacutter | 1 |
harpoongun | 1 |
stunbaton | 1 |
divingknife | 1 |
revolver | 1 |
sulphuricacid | 1 |
stabilozine | 5 |
ethanol | 2 |
opium | 2 |
antibiotics | 2 |
handheldsonar | 1 |
flashlight |
hard | |
---|---|
fuelrod | 2 |
wrench | 1 |
crowbar | 1 |
screwdriver | 1 |
weldingtool | 1 |
uranium | 2 |
lead | 2 |
steel | 2 |
divingknife | 1 |
antibleeding1 | 3 |
antidama1 | 3 |
antibloodloss1 | 3
|
The Welding Tool gains 10% % Hull Repair Speed per quality level. (10% / 20% / 30%)
Submarines | |||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Purchasable |
| ||||||||
Other |
|
|}</includeonly> Manually formatted navbox for all Submarines
Submarines | ||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Purchasable |
| |||||||
| ||||||||
| ||||||||
Non-purchasable |
|
Electrical | |||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Alarms | Alarm Buzzer • File:Emergency Siren icon.png Emergency Siren | ||||||||||||
Detectors | File:Motion Detector icon.png Motion Detector • File:Oxygen Detector icon.png Oxygen Detector • File:Smoke Detector icon.png Smoke Detector • File:Water Detector icon.png Water Detector | ||||||||||||
Interactable | Button • Lever • Switch • Terminal | ||||||||||||
Wiring Components |
| ||||||||||||
Misc | Camera • Detonator • Light Component |
Creatures | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Creatures | Human | ||||||
| |||||||
| |||||||
|
legacy should get its own nav full of legacy content?
! Legacy
| Endworm_(Legacy) • File:Mantis (Legacy).png Mantis_(Legacy) • File:Carrier (Legacy).png Carrier_(Legacy) • Watcher (Legacy) • File:Charybdis (Legacy).png Charybdis_(Legacy) • File:Coelanth (Legacy).png Coelanth (Legacy) Moloch, tiger thresherh, husk, crawler,