Template:Pet Loot Table: Difference between revisions
From Official Barotrauma Wiki
Wheatley1001 (talk | contribs) m (changed wording for Chitin Helmet so it looks nicer) |
Wheatley1001 (talk | contribs) m (added Petraptor to loot table) |
||
Line 41: | Line 41: | ||
| [[File:Cthulhuegg.png|30px]] [[Strange Egg]] | | [[File:Cthulhuegg.png|30px]] [[Strange Egg]] | ||
| Spawns a Cthulhu, can be sold for profit. | | Spawns a Cthulhu, can be sold for profit. | ||
| 80 | |||
|- | |||
| {{hl|Petraptor}} | |||
| {{hl|Mudraptor Egg}} | |||
| Spawns a [[Mudraptor]], can be sold for profit or made into another [[Petraptor]]. | |||
| 80 | | 80 | ||
|} | |} |
Revision as of 01:41, 24 December 2022
Pet | Product | Description | Required Happiness |
---|---|---|---|
All | ![]() |
Deconstructs into ![]() |
0 |
![]() |
![]() |
Deconstructs into ![]() ![]() ![]() |
50 |
![]() |
Spawns a Peanut, can be sold for profit. | 80 | |
![]() |
![]() |
Weak anti-paralyzant, deconstructs into ![]() ![]() |
50 |
![]() |
Spawns a Psilotoad, can be sold for profit. | 80 | |
![]() |
![]() |
Used in crafting the ![]() |
50 |
![]() |
Spawns an Orange Boy, can be sold for profit. | 80 | |
![]() |
![]() |
Spawns a Cthulhu, can be sold for profit. | 80 |
![]() |
![]() |
Spawns a Mudraptor, can be sold for profit or made into another Petraptor. | 80 |