User:31percent: Difference between revisions
From Official Barotrauma Wiki
mNo edit summary |
No edit summary Tag: visualeditor-switched |
||
Line 4: | Line 4: | ||
==testing== | ==testing== | ||
{{#cargo_query:tables=Medical_Items|where=Items}} | {{#cargo_query:tables=Medical_Items|where=Items}} | ||
{| class="wikitable sortable" style="width:60%;" | |||
|+Large & Misc Pages | |||
! | |||
!Version | |||
!Stub/Cleanup | |||
!Gallery | |||
! style="width:50%" |Comments | |||
|- | |||
|[[Achievements]] | |||
|[[File:Version Checkmark False.png|20px]]Unknown | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|Probably up to date | |||
|- | |||
|[[Afflictions]] | |||
|[[File:Version Checkmark True.png|20px]]12.0 | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|[[Barotrauma]] | |||
|[[File:Version Checkmark True.png|20px]]12.0 | |||
| | |||
|Images needed | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|[[Campaign]] | |||
|[[File:Version Checkmark False.png|20px]]10.5 | |||
|[[File:Icon-stub.png|20px]][[File:Cleanup.svg|20px]] | |||
| | |||
|Weird English | |||
|- | |||
|[[Console Commands]] | |||
|[[File:Version Checkmark True.png|20px]]12.0 | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|[[Content Packages]] | |||
|[[File:Version Checkmark False.png|20px]]Unknown | |||
|[[File:Icon-stub.png|20px]] | |||
| | |||
| rowspan="3" |To be merged? | |||
|- | |||
|[[Guide:Creating a Content Package]] | |||
|[[File:Version Checkmark False.png|20px]]Unknown | |||
|[[File:Icon-stub.png|20px]] | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|[[Content Packages/Creation]] | |||
|[[File:Version Checkmark False.png|20px]]Unknown | |||
|[[File:Icon-stub.png|20px]] | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|[[Game Modes]] | |||
|[[File:Version Checkmark False.png|20px]]10.5 | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|Probably up to date | |||
|- | |||
|[[Gardening]] | |||
|[[File:Version Checkmark False.png|20px]]10.5 | |||
|[[File:Icon-stub.png|20px]] | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|[[Jobs]] | |||
|[[File:Version Checkmark False.png|20px]]Unknown | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|[[Maintenance]] | |||
|[[File:Version Checkmark True.png|20px]]12.0 | |||
|[[File:Icon-stub.png|20px]][[File:Cleanup.svg|20px]] | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|[[Missions]] | |||
|[[File:Version Checkmark False.png|20px]]10.5 | |||
|[[File:Icon-stub.png|20px]] | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|[[Orders]] | |||
|[[File:Version Checkmark True.png|20px]]12.0 | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|[[Shipyard]] | |||
|[[File:Version Checkmark True.png|20px]]12.0 | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|[[Skills]] | |||
|[[File:Version Checkmark False.png|20px]]10.5 | |||
| | |||
|Images needed | |||
|Probably up to date | |||
|} | |||
{| class="wikitable sortable" style="width:60%;" | |||
|+Creatures | |||
! | |||
!Version | |||
!Stub/Cleanup | |||
!Gallery | |||
! style="width:50%" |Comments | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|} |
Revision as of 09:10, 9 April 2021
Hi there. If you disagree with any edit I made or want to clear up something, don't hesitate to message me on discord (30%#8955) or here, I'm open to all suggestions/discussions.
testing
Error 1054: Unknown column 'Items' in 'where clause'
Function: CargoSQLQuery::run Query: SELECT `cargo__Medical_Items`.`_pageID` AS `cargo_backlink_page_id_Medical_Items` FROM `cargo__Medical_Items` WHERE Items ORDER BY `cargo__Medical_Items`.`_pageID` LIMIT 100
Version | Stub/Cleanup | Gallery | Comments | |
---|---|---|---|---|
Achievements | Unknown | Probably up to date | ||
Afflictions | 12.0 | |||
Barotrauma | 12.0 | Images needed | ||
Campaign | 10.5 | Weird English | ||
Console Commands | 12.0 | |||
Content Packages | Unknown | To be merged? | ||
Guide:Creating a Content Package | Unknown | |||
Content Packages/Creation | Unknown | |||
Game Modes | 10.5 | Probably up to date | ||
Gardening | 10.5 | |||
Jobs | Unknown | |||
Maintenance | 12.0 | |||
Missions | 10.5 | |||
Orders | 12.0 | |||
Shipyard | 12.0 | |||
Skills | 10.5 | Images needed | Probably up to date |
Version | Stub/Cleanup | Gallery | Comments | |
---|---|---|---|---|