Template:SubDisplayBox/Doc: Difference between revisions
From Official Barotrauma Wiki
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
Line 12: | Line 12: | ||
|Superior speed, sleek design, and quality-of-life systems make this submarine a favorite among wealthy Coalition captains who manage to make it to retirement. | |Superior speed, sleek design, and quality-of-life systems make this submarine a favorite among wealthy Coalition captains who manage to make it to retirement. | ||
|No description | |No description | ||
|- | |||
|class | |||
|vessel class | |||
|Attack | |||
|Unknown | |||
|- | |- | ||
|price | |price | ||
Line 37: | Line 42: | ||
|name=Azimuth | |name=Azimuth | ||
|description=Superior speed, sleek design, and quality-of-life systems make this submarine a favorite among wealthy Coalition captains who manage to make it to retirement. | |description=Superior speed, sleek design, and quality-of-life systems make this submarine a favorite among wealthy Coalition captains who manage to make it to retirement. | ||
|class=Scout | |||
|price=10,000 mk | |price=10,000 mk | ||
|crew=3-5 | |crew=3-5 |
Revision as of 23:02, 1 February 2021
Field | Note | Example | default |
---|---|---|---|
name | name of vessel, for Header and for image | Azimuth | Unknown Vessel |
description | description of sub | Superior speed, sleek design, and quality-of-life systems make this submarine a favorite among wealthy Coalition captains who manage to make it to retirement. | No description |
class | vessel class | Attack | Unknown |
price | Price of vessel, including mk | 10,000 mk | Unknown |
crew | crew range of vessel | 3-5 | Unknown |
dimensions | dimensions of vessel | 34x8 m | Unknown |
experience | recommended experience of crew | Beginner | Unknown |
Azimuth | ||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
Unknown Vessel | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
|