Template:SubDisplayBox/Doc: Difference between revisions
From Official Barotrauma Wiki
(Created page with "{{SubDisplayBox |name=Azimuth |description=Superior speed, sleek design, and quality-of-life systems make this submarine a favorite among wealthy Coalition captains who manage...") |
No edit summary |
||
Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
{| class= "wikitable" | |||
|+Parameters | |||
!Field !! Note !! Example !! default | |||
|+ | |||
|name | |||
|name of vessel, for Header and for image | |||
|Azimuth | |||
|Unknown Vessel | |||
|- | |||
|description | |||
|description of sub | |||
|Superior speed, sleek design, and quality-of-life systems make this submarine a favorite among wealthy Coalition captains who manage to make it to retirement. | |||
|No description | |||
|- | |||
|price | |||
|Price of vessel, including mk | |||
|10,000 mk | |||
|Unknown | |||
|- | |||
|crew | |||
|crew range of vessel | |||
|3-5 | |||
|Unknown | |||
|- | |||
|dimensions | |||
|dimensions of vessel | |||
|34x8 m | |||
|Unknown | |||
|- | |||
|experience | |||
|recommended experience of crew | |||
|Beginner | |||
|Unknown | |||
|} | |||
{{SubDisplayBox | {{SubDisplayBox | ||
|name=Azimuth | |name=Azimuth | ||
Line 6: | Line 41: | ||
|dimensions=34x8 m | |dimensions=34x8 m | ||
|experience=Beginner | |experience=Beginner | ||
}} | |||
{{SubDisplayBox | |||
}} | }} |
Revision as of 22:56, 1 February 2021
Field | Note | Example | default |
---|---|---|---|
name | name of vessel, for Header and for image | Azimuth | Unknown Vessel |
description | description of sub | Superior speed, sleek design, and quality-of-life systems make this submarine a favorite among wealthy Coalition captains who manage to make it to retirement. | No description |
price | Price of vessel, including mk | 10,000 mk | Unknown |
crew | crew range of vessel | 3-5 | Unknown |
dimensions | dimensions of vessel | 34x8 m | Unknown |
experience | recommended experience of crew | Beginner | Unknown |
Azimuth | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
Unknown Vessel | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
|