Store: Difference between revisions
From Official Barotrauma Wiki
BTGamepedia>Acekaburaky m (→Electrical) |
BTGamepedia>Acekaburaky (→Material: Filled in the Table) |
||
Line 897: | Line 897: | ||
! style="width: 2%;" | Mining Outpost | ! style="width: 2%;" | Mining Outpost | ||
! style="width: 2%;" | Research Outpost | ! style="width: 2%;" | Research Outpost | ||
|- id = "Adrenaline" | |||
| align="center" | [[File:Adrenaline.png|20px]] <br> Adrenaline | |||
| align="center" |X | |||
| align="center" |X | |||
| align="center" |60 | |||
| align="center" |X | |||
| align="center" |50 | |||
|- id = "Alien Blood" | |||
| align="center" | [[File:Alien_Blood.png|20px]] <br> Alien Blood | |||
| align="center" |X | |||
| align="center" |X | |||
| align="center" |60 | |||
| align="center" |X | |||
| align="center" |50 | |||
|- id = "Aluminum" | |||
| align="center" | [[File:Aluminum.png|45px]] <br> Aluminum | |||
| align="center" |42 | |||
| align="center" |42 | |||
| align="center" |42 | |||
| align="center" |29 | |||
| align="center" |42 | |||
|- id = "Anabolic Steroids" | |||
| align="center" | [[File:Anabolic_Steroids_icon.png|45px]] <br> Anabolic Steroids | |||
| align="center" |X | |||
| align="center" |X | |||
| align="center" |150 | |||
| align="center" |X | |||
| align="center" |125 | |||
|- id = "Anaparalyzant" | |||
| align="center" | [[File:Anaparalyzant_Icon.png|45px]] <br> Anaparalyzant | |||
| align="center" |500 | |||
| align="center" |X | |||
| align="center" |500 | |||
| align="center" |X | |||
| align="center" |500 | |||
|- id = "Antirad" | |||
| align="center" | [[File:AntiRad_icon.png|45px]] <br> Antirad | |||
| align="center" |250 | |||
| align="center" |250 | |||
| align="center" |250 | |||
| align="center" |X | |||
| align="center" |225 | |||
|- id = "Ballistic Fiber" | |||
| align="center" | [[File:Ballistic_Fiber_Icon.png|45px]] <br> Ballistic Fiber | |||
| align="center" |125 | |||
| align="center" |110 | |||
| align="center" |125 | |||
| align="center" |X | |||
| align="center" |125 | |||
|- id = "Blood Pack" | |||
| align="center" | [[File:Blood_Pack.png|30px]] <br> Blood Pack | |||
| align="center" |150 | |||
| align="center" |150 | |||
| align="center" |150 | |||
| align="center" |160 | |||
| align="center" |120 | |||
|- id = "Broad-spectrum Antibiotics" | |||
| align="center" | [[File:Broad-spectrum_Antibiotics_icon.png|45px]] <br> Broad-spectrum Antibiotics | |||
| align="center" |30 | |||
| align="center" |30 | |||
| align="center" |20 | |||
| align="center" |40 | |||
| align="center" |10 | |||
|- id = "Calcium" | |||
| align="center" | [[File:Calcium.png|25px]] <br> Calcium | |||
| align="center" |31 | |||
| align="center" |31 | |||
| align="center" |31 | |||
| align="center" |21 | |||
| align="center" |31 | |||
|- id = "Calyxanide" | |||
| align="center" | [[File:Calyxanide_icon.png|45px]] <br> Calyxanide | |||
| align="center" |500 | |||
| align="center" |X | |||
| align="center" |350 | |||
| align="center" |X | |||
| align="center" |375 | |||
|- id = "Carbon" | |||
| align="center" | [[File:Carbon.png|45px]] <br> Carbon | |||
| align="center" |10 | |||
| align="center" |10 | |||
| align="center" |X | |||
| align="center" |7 | |||
| align="center" |10 | |||
|- id = "Chloral Hydrate" | |||
| align="center" | [[File:Chloral_Hydrate_icon.png|45px]] <br> Chloral Hydrate | |||
| align="center" |50 | |||
| align="center" |50 | |||
| align="center" |50 | |||
| align="center" |X | |||
| align="center" |30 | |||
|- id = "Chlorine" | |||
| align="center" | [[File:Chlorine.png|25px]] <br> Chlorine | |||
| align="center" |11 | |||
| align="center" |X | |||
| align="center" |11 | |||
| align="center" |7 | |||
| align="center" |11 | |||
|- id = "Copper" | |||
| align="center" | [[File:Copper.png|45px]] <br> Copper | |||
| align="center" |22 | |||
| align="center" |22 | |||
| align="center" |22 | |||
| align="center" |15 | |||
| align="center" |22 | |||
|- id = "Cyanide" | |||
| align="center" | [[File:Cyanide_icon.png|45px]] <br> Cyanide | |||
| align="center" |X | |||
| align="center" |X | |||
| align="center" |200 | |||
| align="center" |X | |||
| align="center" |75 | |||
|- id = "Cyanide Antidote" | |||
| align="center" | [[File:Cyanide_Antidote_icon.png|45px]] <br> Cyanide Antidote | |||
| align="center" |150 | |||
| align="center" |X | |||
| align="center" |150 | |||
| align="center" |X | |||
| align="center" |130 | |||
|- id = "Deliriumine" | |||
| align="center" | [[File:Deliriumine_icon.png|45px]] <br> Deliriumine | |||
| align="center" |X | |||
| align="center" |X | |||
| align="center" |600 | |||
| align="center" |X | |||
| align="center" |250 | |||
|- id = "Deliriumine Antidote" | |||
| align="center" | [[File:Deliriumine_Antidote_icon.png|45px]] <br> Deliriumine Antidote | |||
| align="center" |450 | |||
| align="center" |X | |||
| align="center" |450 | |||
| align="center" |X | |||
| align="center" |300 | |||
|- id = "Dementonite Bar" | |||
| align="center" | [[File:Dementonite_Bar.png|45px]] <br> Dementonite Bar | |||
| align="center" |X | |||
| align="center" |X | |||
| align="center" |X | |||
| align="center" |X | |||
| align="center" |200 | |||
|- id = "Deusizine" | |||
| align="center" | [[File:Deusizine_icon.png|45px]] <br> Deusizine | |||
| align="center" |X | |||
| align="center" |X | |||
| align="center" |200 | |||
| align="center" |X | |||
| align="center" |150 | |||
|- id = "Elastin" | |||
| align="center" | [[File:Elastin.png|45px]] <br> Elastin | |||
| align="center" |30 | |||
| align="center" |30 | |||
| align="center" |20 | |||
| align="center" |40 | |||
| align="center" |10 | |||
|- id = "Ethanol" | |||
| align="center" | [[File:Ethanol.png|25px]] <br> Ethanol | |||
| align="center" |20 | |||
| align="center" |50 | |||
| align="center" |15 | |||
| align="center" |60 | |||
| align="center" |15 | |||
|- id = "Fentanyl" | |||
| align="center" | [[File:Fentanyl.png|45px]] <br> Fentanyl | |||
| align="center" |130 | |||
| align="center" |150 | |||
| align="center" |150 | |||
| align="center" |160 | |||
| align="center" |120 | |||
|- id = "Flash Powder" | |||
| align="center" | [[File:Flash_Powder.png|25px]] <br> Flash Powder | |||
| align="center" |X | |||
| align="center" |X | |||
| align="center" |120 | |||
| align="center" |X | |||
| align="center" |120 | |||
|- id = "Fulgurium Bar" | |||
| align="center" | [[File:Fulgurium_Bar.png|45px]] <br> Fulgurium Bar | |||
| align="center" |X | |||
| align="center" |X | |||
| align="center" |X | |||
| align="center" |X | |||
| align="center" |200 | |||
|- id = "Haloperidol" | |||
| align="center" | [[File:Haloperidol_icon.png|45px]] <br> Haloperidol | |||
| align="center" |250 | |||
| align="center" |250 | |||
| align="center" |250 | |||
| align="center" |260 | |||
| align="center" |220 | |||
|- id = "Hyperzine" | |||
| align="center" | [[File:Hyperzine.png|45px]] <br> Hyperzine | |||
| align="center" |X | |||
| align="center" |X | |||
| align="center" |350 | |||
| align="center" |X | |||
| align="center" |300 | |||
|- id = "Incendium Bar" | |||
| align="center" | [[File:Incendium_Bar.png|45px]] <br> Incendium Bar | |||
| align="center" |X | |||
| align="center" |X | |||
| align="center" |X | |||
| align="center" |X | |||
| align="center" |200 | |||
|- id = "Iron" | |||
| align="center" | [[File:Iron.png|45px]] <br> Iron | |||
| align="center" |5 | |||
| align="center" |5 | |||
| align="center" |5 | |||
| align="center" |3 | |||
| align="center" |5 | |||
|- id = "Lead" | |||
| align="center" | [[File:Lead.png|45px]] <br> Lead | |||
| align="center" |18 | |||
| align="center" |18 | |||
| align="center" |18 | |||
| align="center" |12 | |||
| align="center" |18 | |||
|- id = "Lithium" | |||
| align="center" | [[File:Lithium.png|25px]] <br> Lithium | |||
| align="center" |88 | |||
| align="center" |88 | |||
| align="center" |88 | |||
| align="center" |61 | |||
| align="center" |88 | |||
|- id = "Magnesium" | |||
| align="center" | [[File:Magnesium.png|25px]] <br> Magnesium | |||
| align="center" |65 | |||
| align="center" |65 | |||
| align="center" |65 | |||
| align="center" |45 | |||
| align="center" |65 | |||
|- id = "Methamphetamine" | |||
| align="center" | [[File:Methamphetamine_icon.png|45px]] <br> Methamphetamine | |||
| align="center" |X | |||
| align="center" |X | |||
| align="center" |50 | |||
| align="center" |X | |||
| align="center" |40 | |||
|- id = "Morbusine" | |||
| align="center" | [[File:Morbusine_icon.png|45px]] <br> Morbusine | |||
| align="center" |X | |||
| align="center" |X | |||
| align="center" |1000 | |||
| align="center" |X | |||
| align="center" |450 | |||
|- id = "Morbusine Antidote" | |||
| align="center" | [[File:Morbusine_Antidote_icon.png|45px]] <br> Morbusine Antidote | |||
| align="center" |150 | |||
| align="center" |X | |||
| align="center" |150 | |||
| align="center" |X | |||
| align="center" |120 | |||
|- id = "Morphine" | |||
| align="center" | [[File:Morphine.png|45px]] <br> Morphine | |||
| align="center" |100 | |||
| align="center" |120 | |||
| align="center" |80 | |||
| align="center" |130 | |||
| align="center" |50 | |||
|- id = "Naloxone" | |||
| align="center" | [[File:Naloxone_icon.png|45px]] <br> Naloxone | |||
| align="center" |100 | |||
| align="center" |120 | |||
| align="center" |80 | |||
| align="center" |130 | |||
| align="center" |50 | |||
|- id = "Opium" | |||
| align="center" | [[File:Opium.png|25px]] <br> Opium | |||
| align="center" |30 | |||
| align="center" |30 | |||
| align="center" |30 | |||
| align="center" |40 | |||
| align="center" |20 | |||
|- id = "Organic Fiber" | |||
| align="center" | [[File:Organic_Fiber_Icon.png|45px]] <br> Organic Fiber | |||
| align="center" |40 | |||
| align="center" |60 | |||
| align="center" |40 | |||
| align="center" |X | |||
| align="center" |40 | |||
|- id = "Paralyxis" | |||
| align="center" | [[File:Paralyxis.png|35px]] <br> Paralyxis | |||
| align="center" |X | |||
| align="center" |X | |||
| align="center" |X | |||
| align="center" |X | |||
| align="center" |200 | |||
|- id = "Paralyzant" | |||
| align="center" | [[File:Paralyzant_Icon.png|45px]] <br> Paralyzant | |||
| align="center" |X | |||
| align="center" |X | |||
| align="center" |500 | |||
| align="center" |X | |||
| align="center" |500 | |||
|- id = "Phosphorus" | |||
| align="center" | [[File:Phosphorus.png|25px]] <br> Phosphorus | |||
| align="center" |15 | |||
| align="center" |15 | |||
| align="center" |15 | |||
| align="center" |10 | |||
| align="center" |15 | |||
|- id = "Physicorium Bar" | |||
| align="center" | [[File:Physicorium_Bar.png|45px]] <br> Physicorium Bar | |||
| align="center" |X | |||
| align="center" |X | |||
| align="center" |X | |||
| align="center" |X | |||
| align="center" |200 | |||
|- id = "Plastic" | |||
| align="center" | [[File:Plastic.png|45px]] <br> Plastic | |||
| align="center" |40 | |||
| align="center" |40 | |||
| align="center" |40 | |||
| align="center" |X | |||
| align="center" |40 | |||
|- id = "Potassium" | |||
| align="center" | [[File:Potassium.png|25px]] <br> Potassium | |||
| align="center" |10 | |||
| align="center" |10 | |||
| align="center" |10 | |||
| align="center" |7 | |||
| align="center" |10 | |||
|- id = "Radiotoxin" | |||
| align="center" | [[File:Radiotoxin_icon.png|45px]] <br> Radiotoxin | |||
| align="center" |X | |||
| align="center" |X | |||
| align="center" |X | |||
| align="center" |X | |||
| align="center" |200 | |||
|- id = "Rubber" | |||
| align="center" | [[File:Rubber.png|45px]] <br> Rubber | |||
| align="center" |10 | |||
| align="center" |20 | |||
| align="center" |10 | |||
| align="center" |X | |||
| align="center" |10 | |||
|- id = "Saline" | |||
| align="center" | [[File:Saline.png|30px]] <br> Saline | |||
| align="center" |40 | |||
| align="center" |40 | |||
| align="center" |30 | |||
| align="center" |50 | |||
| align="center" |20 | |||
|- id = "Silicon" | |||
| align="center" | [[File:Silicon.png|45px]] <br> Silicon | |||
| align="center" |31 | |||
| align="center" |31 | |||
| align="center" |31 | |||
| align="center" |21 | |||
| align="center" |31 | |||
|- id = "Sodium" | |||
| align="center" | [[File:Sodium.png|25px]] <br> Sodium | |||
| align="center" |33 | |||
| align="center" |33 | |||
| align="center" |33 | |||
| align="center" |23 | |||
| align="center" |33 | |||
|- id = "Stabilozine" | |||
| align="center" | [[File:Stabilozine_icon.png|45px]] <br> Stabilozine | |||
| align="center" |30 | |||
| align="center" |X | |||
| align="center" |20 | |||
| align="center" |40 | |||
| align="center" |10 | |||
|- id = "Steel Bar" | |||
| align="center" | [[File:Steel_Bar.png|45px]] <br> Steel Bar | |||
| align="center" |25 | |||
| align="center" |30 | |||
| align="center" |25 | |||
| align="center" |17 | |||
| align="center" |25 | |||
|- id = "Sufforin" | |||
| align="center" | [[File:Sufforin_icon.png|45px]] <br> Sufforin | |||
| align="center" |X | |||
| align="center" |X | |||
| align="center" |500 | |||
| align="center" |X | |||
| align="center" |200 | |||
|- id = "Sufforin Antidote" | |||
| align="center" | [[File:Sufforin_Antidote_icon.png|45px]] <br> Sufforin Antidote | |||
| align="center" |250 | |||
| align="center" |X | |||
| align="center" |250 | |||
| align="center" |X | |||
| align="center" |225 | |||
|- id = "Sulphuric Acid" | |||
| align="center" | [[File:Sulphuric_Acid.png|25px]] <br> Sulphuric Acid | |||
| align="center" |X | |||
| align="center" |X | |||
| align="center" |60 | |||
| align="center" |X | |||
| align="center" |50 | |||
|- id = "Thorium" | |||
| align="center" | [[File:Thorium.png|45px]] <br> Thorium | |||
| align="center" |125 | |||
| align="center" |125 | |||
| align="center" |125 | |||
| align="center" |87 | |||
| align="center" |125 | |||
|- id = "Tin" | |||
| align="center" | [[File:Tin.png|45px]] <br> Tin | |||
| align="center" |11 | |||
| align="center" |11 | |||
| align="center" |11 | |||
| align="center" |7 | |||
| align="center" |11 | |||
|- id = "Titanium" | |||
| align="center" | [[File:Titanium.png|45px]] <br> Titanium | |||
| align="center" |65 | |||
| align="center" |65 | |||
| align="center" |65 | |||
| align="center" |45 | |||
| align="center" |65 | |||
|- id = "Titanium-Aluminium Alloy" | |||
| align="center" | [[File:Titanium-Aluminium_Alloy.png|45px]] <br> Titanium-Aluminium Alloy | |||
| align="center" |200 | |||
| align="center" |200 | |||
| align="center" |175 | |||
| align="center" |122 | |||
| align="center" |200 | |||
|- id = "Tonic Liquid" | |||
| align="center" | [[File:Tonic_Liquid.png|45px]] <br> Tonic Liquid | |||
| align="center" |75 | |||
| align="center" |75 | |||
| align="center" |75 | |||
| align="center" |X | |||
| align="center" |50 | |||
|- id = "Uranium" | |||
| align="center" | [[File:Uranium.png|45px]] <br> Uranium | |||
| align="center" |50 | |||
| align="center" |50 | |||
| align="center" |50 | |||
| align="center" |35 | |||
| align="center" |50 | |||
|- id = "Velonaceps Calyx Eggs" | |||
| align="center" | [[File:Velonaceps_Calyx_Eggs.png|45px]] <br> Velonaceps Calyx Eggs | |||
| align="center" |X | |||
| align="center" |X | |||
| align="center" |X | |||
| align="center" |X | |||
| align="center" |1200 | |||
|- id = "Zinc" | |||
| align="center" | [[File:Zinc.png|45px]] <br> Zinc | |||
| align="center" |26 | |||
| align="center" |26 | |||
| align="center" |26 | |||
| align="center" |18 | |||
| align="center" |26 | |||
|} | |} | ||
==Misc== | ==Misc== | ||
...description... | ...description... |
Revision as of 09:08, 20 July 2020
Template:Stub (v0.9.10.0) The Store is ...
List of Items
Equipment
description...
Item | OUTPOST | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Colony | Habitation Outpost | Military Outpost | Mining Outpost | Research Outpost | |
44mm Grenade |
100 | X | 60 | X | X |
40mm Stun Grenade |
120 | X | 100 | X | X |
Admiral's Hat |
50 | 100 | 50 | X | 50 |
Admiral's Uniform |
50 | 100 | 50 | X | 50 |
Antibiotic Glue |
50 | 50 | 20 | 60 | 20 |
Assistant Clothes |
20 | 50 | 20 | X | 20 |
Ballistic Helmet |
150 | 200 | 125 | X | X |
File:Bandage icon.png Bandage |
30 | 30 | 20 | 40 | 10 |
Baseball Cap |
50 | 100 | 50 | X | 50 |
Battery Cell |
125 | 125 | 125 | X | 125 |
File:Body Armor Icon.png Body Armor |
300 | 500 | 225 | X | X |
Boiler Suit |
50 | 100 | 50 | X | 50 |
C-4 Block |
125 | 200 | 100 | X | 125 |
Coilgun Ammunition Box |
200 | 200 | 150 | X | X |
Commando's Fatigues |
50 | 100 | 50 | X | X |
Crowbar |
10 | 10 | 10 | 10 | 10 |
Detonator |
100 | 100 | 50 | X | 100 |
Diving Knife |
10 | 20 | 10 | X | 10 |
Diving Mask |
55 | 100 | 55 | X | 55 |
Diving Suit |
225 | 300 | 225 | X | 225 |
Doctor's Uniform |
50 | 100 | 50 | X | 50 |
Engineer's Jumpsuit |
50 | 100 | 50 | X | 50 |
Exploding Ammunition Box |
400 | 400 | 300 | X | X |
File:Explosive Harpoon icon.png Explosive Harpoon |
200 | X | 175 | X | X |
Fire Extinguisher |
100 | 150 | 100 | 100 | 100 |
Flamer |
75 | 75 | 75 | 75 | 75 |
Flare |
50 | 75 | 50 | 50 | 50 |
Flashlight |
120 | 175 | 120 | 120 | 120 |
Frag Grenade |
X | X | 250 | X | X |
Grenade Launcher |
1000 | X | 500 | X | X |
File:Gunner Helmet.png Gunner's Helmet |
150 | 200 | 125 | X | X |
Gunner's Uniform |
50 | 100 | 50 | X | X |
Handcuffs |
100 | 100 | 50 | X | X |
Handheld Sonar |
100 | 150 | 100 | X | 100 |
Harpoon |
50 | 75 | 30 | X | X |
Harpoon Gun |
100 | X | 70 | X | X |
Hazmat Suit |
50 | 100 | 50 | X | 50 |
Headset |
100 | 100 | 100 | 100 | 100 |
Health Scanner HUD |
150 | 150 | 150 | N/A | 100 |
Incendium Grenade |
X | X | 300 | X | X |
Mechanic's Jumpsuit |
50 | 100 | 50 | X | 50 |
Medic's Fatigues |
50 | 100 | 50 | X | 50 |
Oxygen Tank |
75 | 70 | 75 | X | 75 |
Piercing Ammunition Box |
300 | 300 | 200 | X | X |
Plasma Cutter |
75 | 75 | 75 | 75 | 75 |
File:Plastiseal icon.png Plastiseal |
50 | 50 | 40 | 60 | 30 |
Renegade's Hat |
50 | 100 | 50 | X | 50 |
Renegade's Jacket |
50 | 100 | 50 | X | 50 |
Revolver |
150 | X | 75 | X | X |
Revolver Round |
30 | 30 | 15 | X | X |
Riot Helmet |
150 | 200 | 125 | X | X |
Riot Shotgun |
1000 | X | 500 | X | X |
Screwdriver |
10 | 10 | 10 | 10 | 10 |
Security Officer's Uniform |
50 | 100 | 50 | X | X |
Shotgun Shell |
15 | X | 10 | X | X |
SMG |
300 | X | 150 | X | X |
SMG Magazine |
50 | X | 30 | X | X |
Sonar Beacon |
100 | 150 | 150 | X | 100 |
Stun Baton |
200 | 500 | 100 | X | X |
Stun Grenade |
200 | X | 175 | X | X |
Stun Gun |
150 | X | 75 | X | X |
Stun Gun Dart |
30 | X | 20 | X | X |
Syringe Gun |
120 | X | 120 | X | 100 |
Toolbox |
30 | 40 | 30 | 30 | 30 |
UEX |
100 | 125 | 50 | X | 75 |
Underwater Scooter |
150 | 200 | 150 | X | 150 |
Veteran's Cap |
50 | 100 | 50 | X | 50 |
Veteran's Jacket |
50 | 100 | 50 | X | 50 |
Watchman Clothes |
20 | 50 | 20 | X | 20 |
Welding Fuel Tank |
50 | 100 | 75 | 50 | 60 |
Welding Tool |
75 | 75 | 75 | 75 | 75 |
Wrench |
10 | 10 | 10 | 10 | 10 |
Electrical
...description...
Item | OUTPOST | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Colony | Habitation Outpost | Military Outpost | Mining Outpost | Research Outpost | |
Abs Component |
80 | 80 | 80 | X | 75 |
Acos Component |
80 | 80 | 80 | X | 75 |
Adder Component |
80 | 80 | 80 | X | 75 |
Alarm Buzzer |
80 | 80 | 80 | X | 75 |
And Component |
80 | 80 | 80 | X | 75 |
Asin Component |
80 | 80 | 80 | X | 75 |
Atan Component |
80 | 80 | 80 | X | 75 |
Battery Cell |
125 | 125 | 125 | X | 125 |
Black Wire |
10 | 10 | 10 | X | 10 |
Blue Wire |
10 | 10 | 10 | X | 10 |
Brown Wire |
10 | 10 | 10 | X | 10 |
Button |
80 | 80 | 80 | X | 75 |
Ceil Component |
80 | 80 | 80 | X | 75 |
Color Component |
80 | 80 | 80 | X | 75 |
Cos Component |
80 | 80 | 80 | X | 75 |
Delay Component |
80 | 80 | 80 | X | 75 |
Divide Component |
80 | 80 | 80 | X | 75 |
File:Emergency Siren Icon.png Emergency Siren |
100 | 100 | 100 | X | 80 |
Equals Component |
80 | 80 | 80 | X | 75 |
Exponentiation Component |
80 | 80 | 80 | X | 75 |
Factorial Component |
80 | 80 | 80 | X | 75 |
Floor Component |
80 | 80 | 80 | X | 75 |
FPGA Circuit |
60 | 60 | 60 | X | 50 |
Greater Component |
80 | 80 | 80 | X | 75 |
Green Wire |
10 | 10 | 10 | X | 10 |
Light Component |
80 | 80 | 80 | X | 75 |
Memory Component |
80 | 80 | 80 | X | 75 |
Modulo Component |
80 | 80 | 80 | X | 75 |
File:Motion Detector Icon.png Motion Detector |
80 | 80 | 80 | X | 75 |
Multiply Component |
80 | 80 | 80 | X | 75 |
Not Component |
80 | 80 | 80 | X | 75 |
Or Component |
80 | 80 | 80 | X | 75 |
Orange Wire |
10 | 10 | 10 | X | 10 |
Oscillator |
80 | 80 | 80 | X | 75 |
File:Oxygen Detector Icon.png Oxygen Detector |
80 | 80 | 80 | X | 75 |
Red Wire |
10 | 10 | 10 | X | 10 |
RegEx Find Component |
80 | 80 | 80 | X | 75 |
Relay Component |
80 | 80 | 80 | X | 75 |
Round Component |
80 | 80 | 80 | X | 75 |
Signal Check Component |
80 | 80 | 80 | X | 75 |
Sin Component |
80 | 80 | 80 | X | 75 |
File:Smoke Detector Icon.png Smoke Detector |
80 | 80 | 80 | X | 75 |
Square Root Component |
80 | 80 | 80 | X | 75 |
Subtract Component |
80 | 80 | 80 | X | 75 |
Switch |
80 | 80 | 80 | X | 75 |
Tan Component |
80 | 80 | 80 | X | 75 |
File:Water Detector Icon.png Water Detector |
80 | 80 | 80 | X | 75 |
Wifi Component |
80 | 80 | 80 | X | 75 |
Wire |
10 | 10 | 10 | X | 10 |
Xor Component |
80 | 80 | 80 | X | 75 |
Material
description...
Item | OUTPOST | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Colony | Habitation Outpost | Military Outpost | Mining Outpost | Research Outpost | |
Adrenaline |
X | X | 60 | X | 50 |
Alien Blood |
X | X | 60 | X | 50 |
Aluminum |
42 | 42 | 42 | 29 | 42 |
Anabolic Steroids |
X | X | 150 | X | 125 |
File:Anaparalyzant Icon.png Anaparalyzant |
500 | X | 500 | X | 500 |
File:AntiRad icon.png Antirad |
250 | 250 | 250 | X | 225 |
File:Ballistic Fiber Icon.png Ballistic Fiber |
125 | 110 | 125 | X | 125 |
Blood Pack |
150 | 150 | 150 | 160 | 120 |
Broad-spectrum Antibiotics |
30 | 30 | 20 | 40 | 10 |
Calcium |
31 | 31 | 31 | 21 | 31 |
Calyxanide |
500 | X | 350 | X | 375 |
Carbon |
10 | 10 | X | 7 | 10 |
Chloral Hydrate |
50 | 50 | 50 | X | 30 |
Chlorine |
11 | X | 11 | 7 | 11 |
Copper |
22 | 22 | 22 | 15 | 22 |
Cyanide |
X | X | 200 | X | 75 |
Cyanide Antidote |
150 | X | 150 | X | 130 |
Deliriumine |
X | X | 600 | X | 250 |
Deliriumine Antidote |
450 | X | 450 | X | 300 |
Dementonite Bar |
X | X | X | X | 200 |
File:Deusizine icon.png Deusizine |
X | X | 200 | X | 150 |
Elastin |
30 | 30 | 20 | 40 | 10 |
Ethanol |
20 | 50 | 15 | 60 | 15 |
Fentanyl |
130 | 150 | 150 | 160 | 120 |
Flash Powder |
X | X | 120 | X | 120 |
Fulgurium Bar |
X | X | X | X | 200 |
Haloperidol |
250 | 250 | 250 | 260 | 220 |
Hyperzine |
X | X | 350 | X | 300 |
Incendium Bar |
X | X | X | X | 200 |
Iron |
5 | 5 | 5 | 3 | 5 |
Lead |
18 | 18 | 18 | 12 | 18 |
Lithium |
88 | 88 | 88 | 61 | 88 |
Magnesium |
65 | 65 | 65 | 45 | 65 |
Methamphetamine |
X | X | 50 | X | 40 |
Morbusine |
X | X | 1000 | X | 450 |
Morbusine Antidote |
150 | X | 150 | X | 120 |
Morphine |
100 | 120 | 80 | 130 | 50 |
Naloxone |
100 | 120 | 80 | 130 | 50 |
Opium |
30 | 30 | 30 | 40 | 20 |
File:Organic Fiber Icon.png Organic Fiber |
40 | 60 | 40 | X | 40 |
Paralyxis |
X | X | X | X | 200 |
File:Paralyzant Icon.png Paralyzant |
X | X | 500 | X | 500 |
Phosphorus |
15 | 15 | 15 | 10 | 15 |
Physicorium Bar |
X | X | X | X | 200 |
Plastic |
40 | 40 | 40 | X | 40 |
Potassium |
10 | 10 | 10 | 7 | 10 |
Radiotoxin |
X | X | X | X | 200 |
Rubber |
10 | 20 | 10 | X | 10 |
Saline |
40 | 40 | 30 | 50 | 20 |
Silicon |
31 | 31 | 31 | 21 | 31 |
Sodium |
33 | 33 | 33 | 23 | 33 |
Stabilozine |
30 | X | 20 | 40 | 10 |
Steel Bar |
25 | 30 | 25 | 17 | 25 |
Sufforin |
X | X | 500 | X | 200 |
Sufforin Antidote |
250 | X | 250 | X | 225 |
Sulphuric Acid |
X | X | 60 | X | 50 |
Thorium |
125 | 125 | 125 | 87 | 125 |
Tin |
11 | 11 | 11 | 7 | 11 |
Titanium |
65 | 65 | 65 | 45 | 65 |
Titanium-Aluminium Alloy |
200 | 200 | 175 | 122 | 200 |
Tonic Liquid |
75 | 75 | 75 | X | 50 |
Uranium |
50 | 50 | 50 | 35 | 50 |
Velonaceps Calyx Eggs |
X | X | X | X | 1200 |
Zinc |
26 | 26 | 26 | 18 | 26 |
Misc
...description...
Item | OUTPOST | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Colony | Habitation Outpost | Military Outpost | Mining Outpost | Research Outpost |
Trivia
...if any...