Crafting Materials: Difference between revisions
From Official Barotrauma Wiki
(Sorted properly, added FPGA circuit) |
BTGamepedia>Birdwithhumanteeth |
||
Line 129: | Line 129: | ||
| align="center" | [[File:FPGA Circuit.png|50px]] <br> FPGA Circuit | | align="center" | [[File:FPGA Circuit.png|50px]] <br> FPGA Circuit | ||
| align="center" | 50/60/60/60 Credits | | align="center" | 50/60/60/60 Credits | ||
|- | |||
| align="center" | [[File:EUX.png|50px]] <br> EUX | |||
| align="center" | 50/100/125/75 Credits | |||
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} |
Revision as of 03:28, 12 June 2019
Crafting Materials are used in making different kinds of items in the Fabricator.
List of Raw Materials
Raw Materials can be made by deconstructing certain Minerals.
List of Processed Materials
Processed Materials can be made by using certain raw materials in the Fabricator or Medical Fabricator
Material | Price |
---|---|
Steel Bar |
25/25/25/30 Credits |
Titanium-Aluminium Alloy |
200/175/200/200 Credits |
Plastic |
40 Credits |
Ballistic Fiber |
125/125/125/110 Credits |
Organic Fiber |
40/40/40/60 Credits |
Flash Powder |
120/120/X/X Credits |
FPGA Circuit |
50/60/60/60 Credits |
File:EUX.png EUX |
50/100/125/75 Credits |