Crafting Materials: Difference between revisions
From Official Barotrauma Wiki
(Created page with "'''Crafting Materials''' are used in making different kinds of items in the Fabricator. ==List of Raw Materials== '''Raw Materials''' can be made by...") |
(Sorted properly, added FPGA circuit) |
||
Line 78: | Line 78: | ||
| align="center" | [[File:Thorium.png|50px]] <br> Thorium | | align="center" | [[File:Thorium.png|50px]] <br> Thorium | ||
| align="center" | 125 Credits | | align="center" | 125 Credits | ||
| align="left" | N/A | |||
|- | |||
| align="center" | [[File:Incendium Bar.png|50px]] <br> Incendium Bar | |||
| align="center" | 200/X/X/X Credits | |||
| align="left" | N/A | |||
|- | |||
| align="center" | [[File:Fulgurium Bar.png|50px]] <br> Fulgurium Bar | |||
| align="center" | 200/X/X/X Credits | |||
| align="left" | N/A | |||
|- | |||
| align="center" | [[File:Physicorium Bar.png|50px]] <br> Physicorium Bar | |||
| align="center" | 200/X/X/X Credits | |||
| align="left" | N/A | |||
|- | |||
| align="center" | [[File:Dementonite Bar.png|50px]] <br> Dementonite Bar | |||
| align="center" | 200/X/X/X Credits | |||
| align="left" | N/A | |||
|- | |||
| align="center" | [[File:Rubber.png|50px|Quack!]] <br> Rubber | |||
| align="center" | 10/10/10/20 Credits | |||
| align="left" | N/A | | align="left" | N/A | ||
|- | |- | ||
Line 103: | Line 123: | ||
| align="center" | [[File:Organic Fiber.png|50px]] <br> Organic Fiber | | align="center" | [[File:Organic Fiber.png|50px]] <br> Organic Fiber | ||
| align="center" | 40/40/40/60 Credits | | align="center" | 40/40/40/60 Credits | ||
|- | |- | ||
| align="center" | [[File:Flash Powder.png|20px]] <br> Flash Powder | | align="center" | [[File:Flash Powder.png|20px]] <br> Flash Powder | ||
| align="center" | 120/120/X/X Credits | | align="center" | 120/120/X/X Credits | ||
|- | |- | ||
| align="center" | [[File: | | align="center" | [[File:FPGA Circuit.png|50px]] <br> FPGA Circuit | ||
| align="center" | | | align="center" | 50/60/60/60 Credits | ||
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} |
Revision as of 18:04, 25 March 2019
Crafting Materials are used in making different kinds of items in the Fabricator.
List of Raw Materials
Raw Materials can be made by deconstructing certain Minerals.
List of Processed Materials
Processed Materials can be made by using certain raw materials in the Fabricator or Medical Fabricator