Creatures: Difference between revisions
From Official Barotrauma Wiki
m (1 revision imported) |
m (thanks Cyrob for the numbers) |
||
(One intermediate revision by the same user not shown) | |||
Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
#REDIRECT [[:Category:Creatures]] | #REDIRECT [[:Category:Creatures]] | ||
{| class="wikitable" | |||
|+ | |||
! colspan="2" | | |||
! colspan="5" |Vulnerable to... | |||
|- | |||
! | |||
!Mass | |||
!stun baton? | |||
!stun baton (fulgu)? | |||
!Paralyzant? | |||
!Cyanide? | |||
!Sufforin? | |||
|- | |||
|Terminal Cell | |||
|1 | |||
| rowspan="15" |Yes | |||
| rowspan="16" |Yes | |||
| rowspan="16" |Yes | |||
| rowspan="16" |Yes | |||
| rowspan="17" |Yes | |||
|- | |||
|Hammerhead Spawn | |||
|1 | |||
|- | |||
|Peanut | |||
|2 | |||
|- | |||
|Orange Boy | |||
|2 | |||
|- | |||
|Psilotoad | |||
|3 | |||
|- | |||
|Cthulu | |||
|4 | |||
|- | |||
|Leucocyte | |||
|4 | |||
|- | |||
|Spineling | |||
|11 | |||
|- | |||
|Fractal Guardian 1 | |||
|15 | |||
|- | |||
|Fractal Guardian 2 | |||
|16 | |||
|- | |||
|Tiger Thresher | |||
|19 | |||
|- | |||
|Crawler | |||
|23 | |||
|- | |||
|Mudraptor (+unarmored) | |||
|24 | |||
|- | |||
|Husked Crawler | |||
|29 | |||
|- | |||
|Bonethresher | |||
|58 | |||
|- | |||
|Moloch Baby | |||
|62 | |||
|If limbs severed? lol | |||
|- | |||
|Hammerhead | |||
|197 | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Golden Hammerhead | |||
|202 | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|If limbs severed (2 works, maybe 1 too) | |||
|- | |||
|Moloch (+Black) | |||
|1118 | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Hammerhead Matriarch | |||
|1202 | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Watcher | |||
|1365 | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Charybdis | |||
|4841 | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Endworm | |||
|12129 | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|} | |||
Source: https://discord.com/channels/103209684680323072/426913708917129217/838896245258584085 |
Revision as of 00:17, 4 May 2021
Redirect to:
Vulnerable to... | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Mass | stun baton? | stun baton (fulgu)? | Paralyzant? | Cyanide? | Sufforin? | |
Terminal Cell | 1 | Yes | Yes | Yes | Yes | Yes |
Hammerhead Spawn | 1 | |||||
Peanut | 2 | |||||
Orange Boy | 2 | |||||
Psilotoad | 3 | |||||
Cthulu | 4 | |||||
Leucocyte | 4 | |||||
Spineling | 11 | |||||
Fractal Guardian 1 | 15 | |||||
Fractal Guardian 2 | 16 | |||||
Tiger Thresher | 19 | |||||
Crawler | 23 | |||||
Mudraptor (+unarmored) | 24 | |||||
Husked Crawler | 29 | |||||
Bonethresher | 58 | |||||
Moloch Baby | 62 | If limbs severed? lol | ||||
Hammerhead | 197 | |||||
Golden Hammerhead | 202 | If limbs severed (2 works, maybe 1 too) | ||||
Moloch (+Black) | 1118 | |||||
Hammerhead Matriarch | 1202 | |||||
Watcher | 1365 | |||||
Charybdis | 4841 | |||||
Endworm | 12129 |
Source: https://discord.com/channels/103209684680323072/426913708917129217/838896245258584085